第64回中日本レガッタ
4月19日(金)~4月21日(日) 愛知池
M1X
A:三輪 (2年)
B:西山 (2年)
M2X
A:S 山口(2年)、B 川田(3年)
B:S 常盤(2年)、B 藤田(2年)
W1X
尾崎 (2年)
W2X
S 土居(2年)、B 山内(2年)
Race No.1 4/19 W1X 予選A組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 龍谷大学(近藤) | 2 | 4'39"72 | |
5 | 南山大学(尾崎) | 3 | 5'17"33 | →敗復へ |
4 | 岐阜協立大学A(原田) | 棄権 | | |
3 | 明治安田生命B(木野田) | 1 | 4'19"16 | |
2 | 関西電力B(白井) | 棄権 | | |
Race No.6 4/19 M1X 予選C組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 名古屋大学A(石井) | 2 | 4'18"71 | |
5 | 岐阜協立大学C(澳本) | 3 | 4'22"52 | |
4 | 富山国際大学E(久保) | 4 | 4'50"62 | |
3 | 南山大学B(西山) | 5 | 5'18"36 | →敗復へ |
2 | 品川リフラクトリーズ(竹内) | 1 | 4'15"13 | |
Race No.8 4/19 M1X 予選E組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 名古屋大学D(増田) | 4 | 5'00"97 | |
5 | Chan Chi Fung(Hong Kong Rowing Team) | 棄権 | | |
4 | 南山大学A(三輪) | 3 | 4'52"51 | →敗復へ |
3 | 富山国際大学A(松本) | 1 | 4'03"30 | |
2 | 岐阜協立大学D(中島) | 2 | 4'17"86 | |
Race No.9 4/19 W2X 予選A組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | Hong Kong Rowing Team A | 除外 | | |
5 | 関西電力B | 1 | 4'11"43 | |
4 | 南山大学 | 3 | 5'04"68 | →敗復へ |
3 | CREW-JINZU | 2 | 4'16"12 | |
2 | トヨタ自動車 | 失格 | | |
Race No.14 4/19 M2X 予選A組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 岐阜協立大学 | 3 | 4'07"01 | |
5 | Hong Kong Rowing Team A | 1 | 3'39"61 | |
4 | 名古屋工業大学A | 6 | 4'38"69 | |
3 | 名古屋大学 | 4 | 4'13"37 | |
2 | 山口合同ガスA | 2 | 3'46"18 | |
1 | 南山大学A | 5 | 4'36"99 | →敗復へ |
Race No.15 4/19 M2X 予選B組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 品川リフラクトリーズ | 3 | 3'43"20 | |
5 | 三重選抜 | 4 | 4'51"39 | |
4 | 山口合同ガスB | 5 | 3'59"65 | |
3 | 南山大学B | 6 | 4'44"67 | →敗復へ |
2 | Hong Kong Rowing TeamB | 1 | 3'38"89 | |
1 | 立命館大学 | 2 | 3'42"55 | |
Race No.18 4/19 W1X 敗復B組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
5 | 名古屋大学A(飯田) | | 5'17"51 | |
4 | 岐阜協立大学B(中村) | 1 | 5'03"73 | |
3 | 南山大学(尾崎) | 2 | 5'27"24 | →準決勝進出 |
Race No.19 4/19 M1X 敗復A組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
5 | 南山大学(西山) | 3 | 5'13"76 | |
4 | 岐阜協立大学A(田中) | 1 | 4'26"08 | |
3 | 名古屋大学B(松井) | 2 | 4'45"31 | |
Race No.22 4/19 M1X 敗復D組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
5 | 名古屋大学C(菅野) | 2 | 4'53"99 | |
4 | トヨタ紡織(名取) | 1 | 4'19"31 | |
3 | 南山大学A(三輪) | 3 | 5'06"37 | |
Race No.24 4/19 W2X 敗復B組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
5 | 南山大学 | 3 | 5'06"93 | |
4 | 中部電力 | 1 | 4'17"26 | |
3 | 名古屋工業大学 | 2 | 4'39"03 | |
Race No.26 4/19 M2X 敗復A組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 名古屋工業大学A | 2 | 4'35"64 | |
5 | 名古屋大学 | 1 | 4'24"33 | |
4 | 中部電力 | 2 | 3'50"96 | |
3 | 三重選抜 | 1 | 3'47"59 | |
2 | 名古屋工業大学B | 2 | 4'15"04 | |
1 | 南山大学B | 3 | 4'29"55 | |
Race No.27 4/19 M2X 敗復B組 上がり:2クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
6 | 南山大学A | 5 | 4'46"95 | |
5 | 岐阜協立大学 | 3 | 4'11"25 | |
4 | 品川リフラクトリーズ | 2 | 3'59"60 | |
3 | 山口合同ガスB | 1 | 3'57"18 | |
2 | New Rowing Club | 4 | 4'28"71 | |
Race No.101 4/20 W1X 準決B組 上がり:3クルー
Lane | Crew Name | Result | Time | Remark |
5 | 岐阜協立大学B(中村) | 3 | 4'19"18 | |
4 | Hong Kong Rowing Team(HUNG Wing Yan) | 1 | 3'56"42 | |
3 | 龍谷大学(近藤) | 2 | 4'04"90 | |
2 | 南山大学(尾崎) | 4 | 4'43"93 | |